Choose Province, required visa type and processing time below

16 daysturnaround 8 daysturnaround
E-visa multiple entry for tourism or business valid for 730 days with max 90 days stay  
Tourist Multiple Entry visa valid for 1825 days with max 90 days stay  
Business Multiple Entry visa valid for 1825 days with max 90 days stay  
Work Multiple Entry visa valid for 90 days with max 90 days stay  
US passport holders Tourist/Business Multiple Entry for - valid for up 5 years  


Step 2: Enter your contact information for us to be in contact with you (all the fields are required)

Step 3: Choose options for returning your passport(s) to you:

Step 4: Choose valuable services:

* To be able to use these valuable services you must fill out, sign and enclose the attached forms with your other visa documents.

Step 5: Select Payment Method: